Skip to main content
Kill The Body

and the head will die

Tomas Berki is a professional boxer. Based on the 1 bout Kill The Body has tracked so far, Tomas Berki holds a 0-1 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.

TomasBerki

Tomas Berki

Tracked record

0 – 1

1 TRACKED BOUT

Tracked since
Apr 15, 2007
Last 5 · oldest left · newest right
L
Current streak
L1
Layoff
19.5 years
Last bout
L to Alex Miskirtchian · TKO · R1 · Apr 15, 2007

Complete Fight History

Showing 1 of 1

2007

Compare Tomas Berki

1 suggested matchup

Someone else?

Common Questions

What is Tomas Berki's boxing record?
Based on the 1 bout Kill The Body has tracked so far, Tomas Berki holds a 0-1 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.
When is Tomas Berki's next fight?
Tomas Berki does not have a scheduled fight on the books.
Is Tomas Berki retired?
Tomas Berki has not fought in over 19 years and has no scheduled bout — no official retirement has been recorded.