Skip to main content
Kill The Body

and the head will die

Slaveya Stefanov is a professional boxer. Based on the 1 bout Kill The Body has tracked so far, Slaveya Stefanov holds a 0-1 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.

SlaveyaStefanov

Slaveya Stefanov

Tracked record

0 – 1

1 TRACKED BOUT

Tracked since
Oct 2, 2020
Last 5 · oldest left · newest right
L
Current streak
L1
Layoff
6.1 years
Last bout
L to Haithem Laamouz · KO · R1 · Oct 2, 2020

Complete Fight History

Showing 1 of 1

2020

Compare Slaveya Stefanov

1 suggested matchup

Someone else?

Common Questions

What is Slaveya Stefanov's boxing record?
Based on the 1 bout Kill The Body has tracked so far, Slaveya Stefanov holds a 0-1 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.
When is Slaveya Stefanov's next fight?
Slaveya Stefanov does not have a scheduled fight on the books.
Is Slaveya Stefanov retired?
Slaveya Stefanov has not fought in over 6 years and has no scheduled bout — no official retirement has been recorded.