Skip to main content
Kill The Body

and the head will die

Ryuto Oho is a professional boxer. Based on the 2 bouts Kill The Body has tracked so far, Ryuto Oho holds a 0-2 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.

RyutoOho

Ryuto Oho

Tracked record

0 – 2

2 TRACKED BOUTS

Tracked since
May 16, 2017
Last 5 · oldest left · newest right
LL
Current streak
L2
Layoff
7.5 years
Last bout
L to Masamichi Yabuki · TKO · R6 · May 1, 2019

Complete Fight History

Showing 2 of 2

2019
2017

MAY 16L toSeigo Yuri Akui· TKO · R1Korakuen Hall · Tokyo—

Compare Ryuto Oho

2 suggested matchups

Someone else?

Common Questions

What is Ryuto Oho's boxing record?
Based on the 2 bouts Kill The Body has tracked so far, Ryuto Oho holds a 0-2 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.
When is Ryuto Oho's next fight?
Ryuto Oho does not have a scheduled fight on the books.
Is Ryuto Oho retired?
Ryuto Oho has not fought in over 7 years and has no scheduled bout — no official retirement has been recorded.