Skip to main content
Kill The Body

and the head will die

Quantavious Green is a professional boxer. Based on the 1 bout Kill The Body has tracked so far, Quantavious Green holds a 0-1 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.

QuantaviousGreen

Quantavious Green

Tracked record

0 – 1

1 TRACKED BOUT

Tracked since
Mar 22, 2018
Last 5 · oldest left · newest right
L
Current streak
L1
Layoff
8.6 years
Last bout
L to Raúl Curiel Garcia · KO · R2 · Mar 22, 2018

Complete Fight History

Showing 1 of 1

2018

Compare Quantavious Green

1 suggested matchup

Someone else?

Common Questions

What is Quantavious Green's boxing record?
Based on the 1 bout Kill The Body has tracked so far, Quantavious Green holds a 0-1 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.
When is Quantavious Green's next fight?
Quantavious Green does not have a scheduled fight on the books.
Is Quantavious Green retired?
Quantavious Green has not fought in over 8 years and has no scheduled bout — no official retirement has been recorded.