Skip to main content
Kill The Body

and the head will die

Prabpram Sithsaithong is a professional boxer. Based on the 1 bout Kill The Body has tracked so far, Prabpram Sithsaithong holds a 0-1 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.

PrabpramSithsaithong

Prabpram Sithsaithong

Tracked record

0 – 1

1 TRACKED BOUT

Tracked since
Oct 15, 2010
Last 5 · oldest left · newest right
L
Current streak
L1
Layoff
16.0 years
Last bout
L to Teeraphong Utaida · KO · R2 · Oct 15, 2010

Complete Fight History

Showing 1 of 1

2010

Compare Prabpram Sithsaithong

1 suggested matchup

Someone else?

Common Questions

What is Prabpram Sithsaithong's boxing record?
Based on the 1 bout Kill The Body has tracked so far, Prabpram Sithsaithong holds a 0-1 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.
When is Prabpram Sithsaithong's next fight?
Prabpram Sithsaithong does not have a scheduled fight on the books.
Is Prabpram Sithsaithong retired?
Prabpram Sithsaithong has not fought in over 16 years and has no scheduled bout — no official retirement has been recorded.