Skip to main content
Kill The Body

and the head will die

Nongnoi Top King Sport is a professional boxer. Based on the 1 bout Kill The Body has tracked so far, Nongnoi Top King Sport holds a 0-1 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.

Nongnoi Top KingSport

Nongnoi Top King Sport

Tracked record

0 – 1

1 TRACKED BOUT

Tracked since
Oct 5, 2008
Last 5 · oldest left · newest right
L
Current streak
L1
Layoff
18.1 years
Last bout
L to Etsuko Tada · TKO · R1 · Oct 5, 2008

Complete Fight History

Showing 1 of 1

2008

OCT 5L toEtsuko Tada· TKO · R1KBS Hall · Kyoto—

Compare Nongnoi Top King Sport

1 suggested matchup

Someone else?

Common Questions

What is Nongnoi Top King Sport's boxing record?
Based on the 1 bout Kill The Body has tracked so far, Nongnoi Top King Sport holds a 0-1 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.
When is Nongnoi Top King Sport's next fight?
Nongnoi Top King Sport does not have a scheduled fight on the books.
Is Nongnoi Top King Sport retired?
Nongnoi Top King Sport has not fought in over 18 years and has no scheduled bout — no official retirement has been recorded.