Skip to main content
Kill The Body

and the head will die

Erica Alvarez is a professional boxer. Based on the 2 bouts Kill The Body has tracked so far, Erica Alvarez holds a 0-2 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.

EricaAlvarez

Erica Alvarez

Tracked record

0 – 2

2 TRACKED BOUTS

Tracked since
Mar 19, 2022
Last 5 · oldest left · newest right
LL
Current streak
L2
Layoff
4.6 years
Last bout
L to Georgia O'Connor · PTS · Apr 2, 2022

Complete Fight History

Showing 2 of 2

2022

Compare Erica Alvarez

2 suggested matchups

Someone else?

Common Questions

What is Erica Alvarez's boxing record?
Based on the 2 bouts Kill The Body has tracked so far, Erica Alvarez holds a 0-2 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.
When is Erica Alvarez's next fight?
Erica Alvarez does not have a scheduled fight on the books.
Is Erica Alvarez retired?
Erica Alvarez has not fought in over 4 years and has no scheduled bout — no official retirement has been recorded.