Skip to main content
Kill The Body

and the head will die

Donaldo Estella is a professional boxer. Based on the 1 bout Kill The Body has tracked so far, Donaldo Estella holds a 0-1 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.

DonaldoEstella

Donaldo Estella

Tracked record

0 – 1

1 TRACKED BOUT

Tracked since
Aug 25, 1996
Last 5 · oldest left · newest right
L
Current streak
L1
Layoff
30.2 years
Last bout
L to Toshiaki Nishioka · UD · Aug 25, 1996

Complete Fight History

Showing 1 of 1

1996

Compare Donaldo Estella

1 suggested matchup

Someone else?

Common Questions

What is Donaldo Estella's boxing record?
Based on the 1 bout Kill The Body has tracked so far, Donaldo Estella holds a 0-1 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.
When is Donaldo Estella's next fight?
Donaldo Estella does not have a scheduled fight on the books.
Is Donaldo Estella retired?
Donaldo Estella has not fought in over 30 years and has no scheduled bout — no official retirement has been recorded.