Skip to main content
Kill The Body

and the head will die

Babe Cullen is a professional boxer. Based on the 3 bouts Kill The Body has tracked so far, Babe Cullen holds a 1-2 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.

BabeCullen

Babe Cullen

Tracked record

1 – 2

3 TRACKED BOUTS

Tracked since
Oct 1, 1907
Last 5 · oldest left · newest right
LWL
Current streak
L1
Layoff
115.6 years
Last bout
L to Johnny Dundee · NWS · Apr 25, 1911

Complete Fight History

Showing 3 of 3

1911
1908
1907

Compare Babe Cullen

3 suggested matchups

Someone else?

Common Questions

What is Babe Cullen's boxing record?
Based on the 3 bouts Kill The Body has tracked so far, Babe Cullen holds a 1-2 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.
When is Babe Cullen's next fight?
Babe Cullen does not have a scheduled fight on the books.
Is Babe Cullen retired?
Babe Cullen has not fought in over 115 years and has no scheduled bout — no official retirement has been recorded.