Skip to main content
Kill The Body

and the head will die

Arthur Grzeschik is a professional boxer. Based on the 1 bout Kill The Body has tracked so far, Arthur Grzeschik holds a 0-1 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.

ArthurGrzeschik

Arthur Grzeschik

Tracked record

0 – 1

1 TRACKED BOUT

Tracked since
Dec 18, 2010
Last 5 · oldest left · newest right
L
Current streak
L1
Layoff
15.9 years
Last bout
L to Baker Barakat · TKO · R2 · Dec 18, 2010

Complete Fight History

Showing 1 of 1

2010

DEC 18L toBaker Barakat· TKO · R2Energy Gym · Euskirchen—

Compare Arthur Grzeschik

1 suggested matchup

Someone else?

Common Questions

What is Arthur Grzeschik's boxing record?
Based on the 1 bout Kill The Body has tracked so far, Arthur Grzeschik holds a 0-1 record; a complete career record has not yet been independently verified.
When is Arthur Grzeschik's next fight?
Arthur Grzeschik does not have a scheduled fight on the books.
Is Arthur Grzeschik retired?
Arthur Grzeschik has not fought in over 15 years and has no scheduled bout — no official retirement has been recorded.